Bootstrap Slider

Warning: include(menu_sub.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /home/acad/public_html/index.php on line 82

Warning: include(): Failed opening 'menu_sub.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/lib/php:/usr/local/lib/php') in /home/acad/public_html/index.php on line 82
NOTíCIAS

NOTÍCIAS > 03//2/10/0 - Resultado do 195º Exame de Faixa realizado em 05 de Julho de 2003.









































































Branca


Nome


PS


KD


TG


SO


SI


KI


IR


Resultado


Mario Sergio F. Cunha



B

B

A




B

8º GUB

Jose Roberto da Silva



B

C

B

A

A

A

A

8º GUB

Vilmes de Sena Trettel



C

D

C

C

B

C

B

8º GUB

Roberto Cappae



C

D

C

C

C

D

B

8º GUB

Anderson Takahashi


B

B

B




A

8º GUB











































































































































































































Amarela


Nome


PS


KD


TG


MK


JK


YU


SO


HI


SI


KI


IR


Resultado


Jennifer F. da Silva



C

B

C

C

C


C

C

C

C

A

7º Gub



Fabiana Eun Hee Kim



B

B

B

B

B

C

A

B

B


A

7º Gub

Danilo Woo Hyung Kim



A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

A

6º Gub

Walter Bacovic Martinez



B

B

B

B

B

B

B

A

A

A

B

7º Gub

Vitor Margato


B

A

A

B

A


A

B

A

A

A

7º Gub

Grace Hee Yeon Kim



B

A

B

C

B


B

A

B

A

B

7º Gub

Beatriz Jae Kim


C

B

C

C

B

D

B

C

B

D

B

7º Gub

David Do Hyung Kim


B

A

B

C

C

B

B

B

B

B

A

7º Gub

Henrique Margato


C

C

D

C

B

C

C

B

B

D

B

7º Gub

Pedro Paulo Sung


B

A

C

A

A

B

A

A

B

A

C

7º Gub

Lucimara Aguiar


B

B

B

A

A

B

B

A

A

A

B

7º Gub

Rodolfo Massao Yamamura


B

B

B

B

B

B

B

A

A

A

B

7º Gub






















































Amarela ponta verde


Nome


PS


KD


TG


MK


JK


YU


SO


HI


SI


KI


IR


Resultado


Eduardo Spinola Costa



B

B

A

B

B


B

A

C

B

A

6º Gub

Daniel Choi



B

C

B

C

B

C

B

A

A

A

B

6º Gub






















































Verde


Nome


PS


KD


TG


MK


JK


YU


SO


HI


SI


KI


IR


Resultado


Leonardo Kim


A


A


A


A


A


A


A


A


A


A


A


5º Gub

Roberto Kim



A


A


B


A


B


D


A


B


A


B


B


5º Gub








































Verde ponta azul

Nome


PS


KD


TG


MK


JK


YU


KP


SO


HI


SI


KI


IR


Resultado


Danilo Henrique Miura


A


A


B


A


B


B


A


A


A


A


A


B

4º Gub









































































Azul


Nome


PS


PE


TG


MK


JK


YU


KP


SO


HI


SI


KI


IR


Resultado


William Leme Fonseca



A

E

B

B

B/B

B


A

A

B

A

A


*


3º Gub

Lucas Hipólito Rodrigues


A


A


B


B


B/C


B


A


A


B


A


A


*


3º Gub

Rodrigo de Paula Mogi


A

A

A

A

B/B

A

A

A

A


A


A


*

3º Gub











































Azul ponta Vermelha


Nome


PS


PE


TG


MK


SK


JK


KP


YU


SO


HI


SI


KI


IR


Resultado


Jonas Alves do Nascimento



B


A


B


B


A


B


A


A


A


A


A


A


A

2º Gub







mais noticias



| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | Próxima


Receba nosso informativo

PROJETO





CLIQUE AQUI



REDE SOCIAL


ACADEMIAS FILIAIS:

ACADEMIA RYAN GRACE TEAM
Rua Airi, 20 - Tatuapé - São Paulo - SP
Tel: (11) 2361-6000

ACADEMIA SANTANA
Rua Darzan, 340 - Santana - São Paulo - SP
Tel: (11) 3297-7250

ASSOCIAÇÃO TCHON-JI DE TKD
Rua Alves do Banho, 565 - Campinas - SP
Tel: (19) 9.9983-5092
ACADEMIA LIBERDADE
Rua Conselheiro Furtado, 1044 - Liberdade - Cep: 01511-001 - SP Tel: (11) 3384-1086